site logo

Finalist, Ballet

2019-07-21 11:33PM

Pre-Junior I Male
No. Name Region
1 HyunWoo PARK
박현우
Korea
2 DongHui KIM
김동희
Korea
4 Yun KIM
김윤
Korea
5 YooHwan KIM
김유환
Korea
6 SeongMo KOO
구성모
Korea

 

 Pre-Junior I Female
No. Name Region
1 MinYoo KIM
김민유
Korea
3 JeeHo LEE
이지호
Korea
4 DaKyunh LEE
이다경
Korea
5 YunSeo KOH
고윤서
Korea
6 RoHee KIM
김로희
Korea
7 ALIM LEE
이아림
Korea
8 JiYul JEON
전지율
Korea
10 NaHye KIM
김나혜
Korea
12 ChaeEun LEE
이채은
Korea
15 SoYul KIM
김소율
Korea
17 SeRyeong LEE
이세령
Korea
18 DoYeon KIM
김도연
Korea

 

Pre-Junior II Male
No. Name Region
1 SeoJun KIM
김서준
Korea
2 JeongWoo MUN
문정우
Korea
3 Ming Yang Xie
쎄밍양
China
4 RoBin PARK
박로빈
Korea

 

Pre-Junior II Female
No. Name Region
1 Ana Clara barboza
안나 클라라 바보자
Brazil
2 HaEun SO
소하은
Korea
3 GaEun SONG
송가은
Korea
5 DoHyun KIM
김도현
Korea
6 HaeEun PARK
박해은
Korea
8 MinJee PARK
박민지
Korea
11 SeungHyun MUN
문승현
Korea
12 Isabella Cabral Saqueri
이자벨라 카브랄 사쿠에리
Brazil
14 YaeRi KIM
김예리
Korea
15  YeEun LEE
이예은
Korea
16 YeRin LEE
이예린
Korea

 

 Junior Male
No. Name Region
2 MinSu HA
하민수
Korea
5 JinYoung LEE
이진영
Korea
6 YunSeung NAM
남윤승
Korea

 

Junior Female
No. Name Region
1 InHa LIM
임인하
Korea
4 SeoYeon KIM
김서연
Korea
6 Maria Konkova
마리아 콘코바
Russia
7 YeLin JUNG
정예린
Korea
9 EunSeo OH
오은서
Korea
11 SeoYeon Hong
홍서연
Korea
12 EuGine AHN
안유진
Korea
13 MinJoo KIM
김민주
Korea
14 Jihyeon OH
오지현
Korea
18 ChaEeun PARK
박채은
Korea
19 ChaeYeon KANG
강채연
Korea
20 SoJeong PARK
박소정
Korea
23 Byeol KIM
김별
Korea
24 AhHyun KIM
김아현
Korea
26 JuA KIM
김주아
Korea

 

Senior Male
No. Name Region
4 JeHyun PARK
박제현
Korea
5 SeongJun AN
안성준
Korea
6 DongGeun KIM
김동근
Korea
10 DongWoo KIM
김동우
Korea
11 SeungMin YI
이승민
Korea
12 GeonYoung KO
고건영
Korea
14 Sungwook JUNG
정성욱
Korea
16 ChanWoo KOOK
국찬우
Korea
17 HyungJun JU
주형준
Korea

 

Senior Female
No. Name Region
4 HyunSoo LEE
이현수
Korea
7 HyoEum KIM
김효은
Korea
8 Yeon OH
오연
Korea
10 HaKyung KIM
김하경
Korea
11 HaEun JEONG
정하은
Korea
14 JeeWon PARK
박지원
Korea
15 MinJeong KIM
김민정
Korea
16 NaYeong LEE
이나영
Korea
17 HyeYeon JEONG
정혜연
Korea
18 JeongYeon KIM
김정연
Korea

 

 Senior Couple
No. Name Region Gender
1 BeomSu PARK
박범수
Korea Male
2 YuJeong CHOI
최유정
Korea Female
3 SeYoun KIM
김세용
Korea Male
4 Jeongin CHOI
최정인
Korea Female
5 YuBeom LEE
이유범
Korea Male
6 SooJin Hwang
황수진
Korea Female
7 SeokJoo KIM
김석주
Korea Male
9 SeungMin LEE
이승민
Korea Male