site logo

The 17th SIDC Foreign Participants Winner List// 第17届SIDC海外参赛者获奖名单

2020-07-27 01:11AM

Contemporary 现代舞

Junior Female 青少年女子组

Jury's Special Prize----Zoe SAUER

 

Senior Female 成年女子组

1st Prize----Man huen Ma

2nd Prize----Zuyao Xu, Xu Xiao

3rd Prize----Ching-Wen CHENG; Xiaohan ZHENG

 

Senior Male 成年男子组

2nd Prize----Tze shen ONG

 

Ballet 芭蕾舞

Pre Junior 1 Female 儿童1 女子组

Jury's Special Prize----Shan-Yi CHEN

(评委特别奖)

 

Pre Junior 2 Female 儿童2 女子组

1st Prize----Luciana HYUN

 

Pre Junior 2 Male 儿童2 男子组

Jury's Special Prize----Yu-Hong Wang

(评委特别奖)

 

Junior Female 青少年女子组

1st Prize----Chi-Fang CHUANG

 

Junior Male 青少年男子组

1st Prize----Rintaro MUKAI

 

Senior Female 成年女子组

1st Prize----Virginia Silva MAZOCO

2nd Prize----Cmila PINO CESPEDES

 

Senior Male 成年男子组

1st Prize----Yuichiro MUKAI

2nd Prize----Jean Marcos Da SILVA PIRES

 

Ethnic 民族舞

Creative Pre Junior 1 创作儿童1组

1st Prize----Ziqian ZHU

 

Creative Pre Junior 2 创作儿童2组

1st Prize----Yu-Wu LIU

2nd Prize----Yu-Lin CHEN

3rd Prize----Tzu-Yen HUANG

 

Creative Junior 创作青少年组

1st Prize----Siying Yang

2nd Prize----Lumengru Qu

3rd Prize----Yen-Hsin Li

 

Creative Senior Female 创作成年女子组

1st Prize----Xuan Zhang

2nd Prize----Ke XU

3rd Prize----Xie Yi

 

Executive Director's Prize(执行委员长奖)

Yadan HE,Zeng KAI; Zhao Shan

 

Ethnic Dance Artistic Director's Prize(民族舞艺术指导奖)

Ke Zhou,Jiani Teng; Yuqi Sun,Hui Jing; Xiaoyi Bai    

                                                     

Ethnic Dance Jury's Prize(民族舞评委奖) 

YuYe JIA; Ge GUO; Wenyu Li; Sharina; Ting He         

                                     

Creative Senior Male 创作成年男子组

1st Prize----Shenzhou Wei

2nd Prize----Kedi LYU

3rd Prize----Han-Shuo Sun; Yushuo LIANG

 

Traditional Junior 传统青少年组

1st Prize----Tzu-An WU

2nd Prize----Chi-Fang CHUANG

3rd Prize----Chia-Yu WU

 

Traditional Senior Female 传统成年女子组

1st Prize----Chien CHIU

2nd Prize----NYAMAA SUVDSUREN

3rd Prize----Jiani TENG

 

Traditional Senior Male 传统成年男子组

1st Prize----Enkhtuya AMARJARGAL
2nd Prize----Yongsean LIU
3rd Prize----Wenjun Li